Route "S75" stations and transitions

Train S75
Transitions
metro. tram. tram. bus.
Wartenberg 256 N56
Hohenschonhausen Bhf M4 M17 154 197 256 893 N56 X54
Gehrenseestr. 294 N56
Springpfuhl 18 27 M8 M17 194
Friedrichsfelde Ost 27 37 67 M17 192 194
Lichtenberg U5 S9 21 37 N5 108 240 256 296 N50 N94
Noldnerplatz S9 194 240 396 N94
Ostkreuz Bhf S9 RE9 S41 S42 S85 194 347 N94
Warschauer Str. U1 U3 S9 M10 M13 300 347
Ostbahnhof S9 140 142 147 240 300 N40
Jannowitzbrucke U8 S9 N8 300 N40 N65 N66
Alexanderplatz U2 U5 U8 S9 M2 M4 M5 M6 N5 N8 100 200 245 N40 N42 N65 N66
Hackescher Markt S9 M1 M4 M5 M6 N42
Friedrichstr. Bhf U6 S9 S25 S26 M1 N6 147 Sud Nord
Hauptbahnhof U55 S9 RE9 M5 M10 120 123 142 147 245 M41 M85 N20 N40 TXL
Bellevue S9
Tiergarten S9 N9
Zoologischer Garten Bhf U2 U3 U9 S9 N9 X9 100 109 110 200 204 245 249 M45 M46 M49 N10 N26 X10 X34
Savignyplatz S9 M49 X34
Charlottenburg Bhf S9 S25 S41 S42 N7 109 309 310 X49
Westkreuz S9 S25 S41 S42 104 N42
Messe Sud S9 349
Heerstr. S9 218 349 M49 X34 X49
M T W T F S S First station Earliest depature Latest depature Last station Earliest arrival Latest arrival Stops Journeys Remark
Warschauer Str. 06:47 24:27 Hohenschonhausen Bhf 07:06 24:46 8 54 has exceptions
Hohenschonhausen Bhf 06:38 24:18 Warschauer Str. 06:58 24:38 8 54 has exceptions
Wartenberg 10:46 20:06 Warschauer Str. 11:08 20:28 9 29 has exceptions
Warschauer Str. 11:17 19:37 Wartenberg 11:39 19:59 9 26 has exceptions
Warschauer Str. 09:17 10:57 Wartenberg 09:39 11:19 9 6 has exceptions
Wartenberg 08:46 10:26 Warschauer Str. 09:08 10:48 9 6 has exceptions
Warschauer Str. 04:47 06:27 Hohenschonhausen Bhf 05:06 06:46 8 6 has exceptions
Hohenschonhausen Bhf 04:38 06:18 Warschauer Str. 04:58 06:38 8 6 has exceptions
Wartenberg 04:16 21:06 Warschauer Str. 04:38 21:28 9 15 has exceptions
Warschauer Str. 05:37 20:37 Wartenberg 05:59 20:59 9 14 has exceptions
Ostbahnhof 04:54 05:14 Wartenberg 05:19 05:39 10 2 has exceptions
Warschauer Str. 04:07 04:27 Hohenschonhausen Bhf 04:26 04:46 8 2 has exceptions
Hohenschonhausen Bhf 24:39 26:39 Lichtenberg 24:50 26:50 5 5 has exceptions
Lichtenberg 25:08 26:38 Hohenschonhausen Bhf 25:19 26:49 5 4 has exceptions
Lichtenberg 03:08 04:38 Hohenschonhausen Bhf 03:19 04:49 5 4 has exceptions
Hohenschonhausen Bhf 03:09 04:09 Lichtenberg 03:20 04:20 5 3 has exceptions
Lichtenberg 08:23 09:03 Wartenberg 08:39 09:19 6 3 has exceptions
Hohenschonhausen Bhf 04:39 06:09 Lichtenberg 04:50 06:20 5 4 has exceptions
Lichtenberg 05:08 06:38 Hohenschonhausen Bhf 05:19 06:49 5 4 has exceptions
Lichtenberg 10:43 11:03 Wartenberg 10:59 11:19 6 2
Hohenschonhausen Bhf 04:38 24:18 Charlottenburg Bhf 05:24 25:04 18 35 is served only on particular dates
Springpfuhl 04:26 25:26 Hohenschonhausen Bhf 04:32 25:32 3 33 is served only on particular dates
Hohenschonhausen Bhf 04:23 25:23 Springpfuhl 04:28 25:28 3 33 is served only on particular dates
Springpfuhl 04:06 25:06 Wartenberg 04:15 25:15 4 32 is served only on particular dates
Wartenberg 04:01 25:01 Springpfuhl 04:08 25:08 4 32 is served only on particular dates
Westkreuz 04:37 23:57 Hohenschonhausen Bhf 05:26 24:46 19 31 is served only on particular dates
Hohenschonhausen Bhf 08:18 17:38 Messe Sud 09:09 18:29 20 29 is served only on particular dates
Messe Sud 09:35 18:55 Hohenschonhausen Bhf 10:26 19:46 20 29 is served only on particular dates
Heerstr. 13:33 18:53 Hohenschonhausen Bhf 14:26 19:46 21 17 is served only on particular dates
Hohenschonhausen Bhf 12:38 17:38 Heerstr. 13:33 18:33 21 16 is served only on particular dates
Hohenschonhausen Bhf 04:09 24:38 Charlottenburg Bhf 04:54 25:24 19 12 is served only on particular dates
Ostbahnhof 03:23 26:53 Hohenschonhausen Bhf 03:49 27:19 9 12 is served only on particular dates
Hohenschonhausen Bhf 03:09 26:39 Ostbahnhof 03:36 27:06 9 12 is served only on particular dates
Ostbahnhof 04:42 06:42 Hohenschonhausen Bhf 05:06 07:06 8 2 is served only on particular dates
Lichtenberg 09:23 11:23 Wartenberg 09:39 11:39 6 2 is served only on particular dates
Hohenschonhausen Bhf 03:58 04:18 Warschauer Str. 04:18 04:38 8 2 is served only on particular dates
Mo Tu W Th Fr Sa Su
Earliest
Latest
First station: Warschauer Str. Depature: 06:47
24:27
Last station: Hohenschonhausen Bhf Arrival: 07:06
24:46
First station: Hohenschonhausen Bhf Depature: 06:38
24:18
Last station: Warschauer Str. Arrival: 06:58
24:38
First station: Wartenberg Depature: 10:46
20:06
Last station: Warschauer Str. Arrival: 11:08
20:28
First station: Warschauer Str. Depature: 11:17
19:37
Last station: Wartenberg Arrival: 11:39
19:59
Mo Tu W Th Fr Sa Su
Earliest
Latest
First station: Warschauer Str. Depature: 09:17
10:57
Last station: Wartenberg Arrival: 09:39
11:19
First station: Wartenberg Depature: 08:46
10:26
Last station: Warschauer Str. Arrival: 09:08
10:48
First station: Warschauer Str. Depature: 04:47
06:27
Last station: Hohenschonhausen Bhf Arrival: 05:06
06:46
First station: Hohenschonhausen Bhf Depature: 04:38
06:18
Last station: Warschauer Str. Arrival: 04:58
06:38
Mo Tu W Th Fr Sa Su
Earliest
Latest
First station: Wartenberg Depature: 04:16
21:06
Last station: Warschauer Str. Arrival: 04:38
21:28
First station: Warschauer Str. Depature: 05:37
20:37
Last station: Wartenberg Arrival: 05:59
20:59
First station: Ostbahnhof Depature: 04:54
05:14
Last station: Wartenberg Arrival: 05:19
05:39
First station: Warschauer Str. Depature: 04:07
04:27
Last station: Hohenschonhausen Bhf Arrival: 04:26
04:46
Mo Tu W Th Fr Sa Su
Earliest
Latest
First station: Hohenschonhausen Bhf Depature: 24:39
26:39
Last station: Lichtenberg Arrival: 24:50
26:50
First station: Lichtenberg Depature: 25:08
26:38
Last station: Hohenschonhausen Bhf Arrival: 25:19
26:49
Mo Tu W Th Fr Sa Su
Earliest
Latest
First station: Lichtenberg Depature: 03:08
04:38
Last station: Hohenschonhausen Bhf Arrival: 03:19
04:49
First station: Hohenschonhausen Bhf Depature: 03:09
04:09
Last station: Lichtenberg Arrival: 03:20
04:20
Mo Tu W Th Fr Sa Su
Earliest
Latest
First station: Lichtenberg Depature: 08:23
09:03
Last station: Wartenberg Arrival: 08:39
09:19
Mo Tu W Th Fr Sa Su
Earliest
Latest
First station: Hohenschonhausen Bhf Depature: 04:39
06:09
Last station: Lichtenberg Arrival: 04:50
06:20
First station: Lichtenberg Depature: 05:08
06:38
Last station: Hohenschonhausen Bhf Arrival: 05:19
06:49
First station: Lichtenberg Depature: 10:43
11:03
Last station: Wartenberg Arrival: 10:59
11:19
Mo Tu W Th Fr Sa Su
Earliest
Latest
First station: Hohenschonhausen Bhf Depature: 04:38
24:18
Last station: Charlottenburg Bhf Arrival: 05:24
25:04
First station: Springpfuhl Depature: 04:26
25:26
Last station: Hohenschonhausen Bhf Arrival: 04:32
25:32
First station: Hohenschonhausen Bhf Depature: 04:23
25:23
Last station: Springpfuhl Arrival: 04:28
25:28
First station: Springpfuhl Depature: 04:06
25:06
Last station: Wartenberg Arrival: 04:15
25:15
First station: Wartenberg Depature: 04:01
25:01
Last station: Springpfuhl Arrival: 04:08
25:08
First station: Westkreuz Depature: 04:37
23:57
Last station: Hohenschonhausen Bhf Arrival: 05:26
24:46
First station: Hohenschonhausen Bhf Depature: 08:18
17:38
Last station: Messe Sud Arrival: 09:09
18:29
First station: Messe Sud Depature: 09:35
18:55
Last station: Hohenschonhausen Bhf Arrival: 10:26
19:46
First station: Heerstr. Depature: 13:33
18:53
Last station: Hohenschonhausen Bhf Arrival: 14:26
19:46
First station: Hohenschonhausen Bhf Depature: 12:38
17:38
Last station: Heerstr. Arrival: 13:33
18:33
First station: Hohenschonhausen Bhf Depature: 04:09
24:38
Last station: Charlottenburg Bhf Arrival: 04:54
25:24
First station: Ostbahnhof Depature: 03:23
26:53
Last station: Hohenschonhausen Bhf Arrival: 03:49
27:19
First station: Hohenschonhausen Bhf Depature: 03:09
26:39
Last station: Ostbahnhof Arrival: 03:36
27:06
First station: Ostbahnhof Depature: 04:42
06:42
Last station: Hohenschonhausen Bhf Arrival: 05:06
07:06
First station: Lichtenberg Depature: 09:23
11:23
Last station: Wartenberg Arrival: 09:39
11:39
First station: Hohenschonhausen Bhf Depature: 03:58
04:18
Last station: Warschauer Str. Arrival: 04:18
04:38