Route "294" stations and transitions

Bus 294
Transitions
tram. tram. bus.
Falkenberg M4 M17 197 256
Falkenberger Ch./Prendener Str. M4 M17 154 197 256 893 N56 N97
Vincent-van-Gogh-Str. 154 N56 X54
Seehausener Str. 154 N56
Zu den Krugwiesen 154 N56
Gehrenseestr. S75 N56
Gottfriedstr. N56
Bennostr. N56
Gehrenseestr. 27 M4 M5 M17 256 N56
Alt-Hohenschonhausen 27 M5 256 N56
Konrad-Wolf-Str. 256 N56
Leuenberger Str.
Rhinstr./Gartnerstr. 27 M4 M5 M17
Plauener Str./Marzahner Str.
Grenzgrabenstr.
Burknersfelder Str. West
Burknersfelder Str. Ost
Wassergrundstr.
Marzahner Str.
M T W T F S S First station Earliest depature Latest depature Last station Earliest arrival Latest arrival Stops Journeys Remark
Marzahner Str. 05:25 20:05 Falkenberg 05:41 20:21 16 45 has exceptions
Falkenberg 05:41 20:01 Marzahner Str. 06:05 20:25 20 44 has exceptions
Falkenberg 05:01 05:21 Marzahner Str. 05:25 05:45 19 2 has exceptions
Seehausener Str. 07:34 18:54 Gehrenseestr. 07:39 18:59 6 35 has exceptions
Gehrenseestr. 07:39 18:39 Seehausener Str. 07:50 18:50 11 34 has exceptions
Marzahner Str. 05:25 20:05 Falkenberg 05:41 20:21 16 45 is served only on particular dates
Falkenberg 06:00 20:01 Marzahner Str. 06:25 20:25 20 43 is served only on particular dates
Seehausener Str. 07:30 18:50 Gehrenseestr. 07:35 18:55 6 35 is served only on particular dates
Gehrenseestr. 07:39 18:39 Seehausener Str. 07:50 18:50 11 34 is served only on particular dates
Falkenberg 05:01 05:41 Marzahner Str. 05:25 06:05 19 3 is served only on particular dates
Mo Tu W Th Fr Sa Su
Earliest
Latest
First station: Marzahner Str. Depature: 05:25
20:05
Last station: Falkenberg Arrival: 05:41
20:21
First station: Falkenberg Depature: 05:41
20:01
Last station: Marzahner Str. Arrival: 06:05
20:25
First station: Falkenberg Depature: 05:01
05:21
Last station: Marzahner Str. Arrival: 05:25
05:45
Mo Tu W Th Fr Sa Su
Earliest
Latest
First station: Seehausener Str. Depature: 07:34
18:54
Last station: Gehrenseestr. Arrival: 07:39
18:59
First station: Gehrenseestr. Depature: 07:39
18:39
Last station: Seehausener Str. Arrival: 07:50
18:50
Mo Tu W Th Fr Sa Su
Earliest
Latest
First station: Marzahner Str. Depature: 05:25
20:05
Last station: Falkenberg Arrival: 05:41
20:21
First station: Falkenberg Depature: 06:00
20:01
Last station: Marzahner Str. Arrival: 06:25
20:25
First station: Seehausener Str. Depature: 07:30
18:50
Last station: Gehrenseestr. Arrival: 07:35
18:55
First station: Gehrenseestr. Depature: 07:39
18:39
Last station: Seehausener Str. Arrival: 07:50
18:50
First station: Falkenberg Depature: 05:01
05:41
Last station: Marzahner Str. Arrival: 05:25
06:05