Route "97" stations and transitions

Tram 97
Transitions
metro. tram. bus.
Bila Hora 22 25 164 168 347 365
Maly Brevnov 22 25 164 347 365
Obora Hvezda 22 25 164 347 365
Vypich 22 25 164 168 174 180 184 191 902 910
Ricanova 22 25
Brevnovsky klaster 22 25
U Kastanu 22 25
Drinopol 22 25
Marjanka 22 25
Malovanka 22 25 143 149
Hladkov 25 143
Vozovna Stresovice 1 2 25 96 108 143 149 180 216 902
Prasny most 1 2 25 96 143 149 180 902
Hradcanska A 1 2 8 18 20 25 26 91 92 93 96 131 907 909 X91
Chotkovy sady 2 12 18 20 91 93 96
Malostranska A 2 12 15 18 20 22 93 194
Malostranske namesti 12 15 20 22 194
Hellichova 12 15 20 22
Ujezd 9 12 15 20 22 98 99
Narodni divadlo 2 9 17 18 22 93 98 99
Narodni trida B 2 9 18 22 93 98 99
Lazarska 3 5 6 9 14 24 91 92 93 94 95 96 98 99
Karlovo namesti B 2 3 4 6 10 14 16 18 22 24 91 92 93 94 95 96 99 148 176 904 907 908 910
Stepanska 4 6 10 16 22 91 92 94 96 99 904 907 908 910
I. P. Pavlova C 4 6 10 11 16 22 91 92 94 96 99 H1 XC 148 904 905 907 908 910 911
Namesti Miru A 4 10 16 22 91 99 135
Jana Masaryka 4 22 99 135
Krymska 4 22 99 135
Ruska 4 22 99
Vrsovicke namesti 4 22 99
Cechovo namesti 4 22 99 124 139
Koh-i-noor 6 7 22 24 95 99 101 124 139
Slavia 6 7 22 24 95 99 135 136 150 213 888 913
Kubanske namesti 6 7 22 24 95 99 888
Prubezna 7 22 95 99 X7 175 888
Na Hroude 7 22 95 99 154 188 888 901 906
Nadrazi Strasnice 7 22 95 99 154 188 888 901 906
Radosovicka 7 22 95 99
Dubecska 22 99
Na Padesatem 22 99 101 138 175 177 X195
Zahradni Mesto 22 99 101 138 175 177 X195
Sidliste Zahradni Mesto 22 99 177
Obchodni centrum Hostivar 22 99 154 177 901 906
Na Grosi 22 99 154 175 181
Hostivarska 22 99 154 175 181
Nadrazi Hostivar 22 99 125 154 181 183 911
Karlovo namesti B 2 3 4 6 10 14 16 18 22 24 91 92 93 94 95 96 99 148 176 904 907 908 910
Novomestska radnice 2 3 6 14 18 22 24 91 92 93 94 95 96 99
Narodni trida B 2 9 18 22 93 98 99
Jana Masaryka 4 22 99 135
Sumavska 10 16 91 99
Vinohradska vodarna 10 16 91 99
Perunova 10 16 91 99
Orionka 10 16 91 99 136 175 913
Flora A 5 10 11 15 16 91 98 99 136 175 913
Olsanske hrbitovy 5 10 11 15 16 26 91 98 99
Zelivskeho A 5 10 11 16 26 91 98 99 124 139 146 150 155 188 199 213 888
Mezi Hrbitovy 5 10 11 16 26 91 98 99 133 908 909
Nakladove nadrazi Zizkov 5 9 10 11 16 26 91 95 98 99
Ohrada 1 5 9 11 91 92 94 98 99 133 136 207 908 909 913
Vozovna Zizkov 1 5 9 11 91 92 94 98 99
Vozovna Motol 4 9 10 94 96 98 99
Hotel Golf 4 9 10 94 96 98 99
Postovka 4 9 10 94 96 98 99
Kavalirka 4 9 10 15 16 94 96 98 99 123 167
Klamovka 4 9 10 15 16 94 96 98 99 149 167 191
U Zvonu 4 9 10 15 16 94 96 98 99 153
Bertramka 4 9 10 15 16 94 96 98 99
Andel B 4 5 7 9 10 12 15 16 20 94 96 98 99 167 191 901 904 907 908
Arbesovo namesti 9 12 15 20 98 99 176 910
Svandovo divadlo 9 12 15 20 98 99 176 910
Ujezd 9 12 15 20 22 98 99
Prasny most 1 2 25 96 143 149 180 902
Vitezne namesti 8 18 20 26 91 92 93 96 143 149 180 902 909
Dejvicka A 20 26 91 92 93 96 107 116 143 147 149 160 180 340 355
Thakurova 20 26 91 92 93 96
Hadovka 20 26 91 92 93 96
Na Piskach 20 26 91 92 93 96
Borislavka A 20 26 91 92 93 96 131 161 216 312 355 356 907
Sidliste Cerveny Vrch 20 26 91 92 93 96
Cerveny Vrch 20 26 91 92 93 96
Nad Dzbanem 20 26 91 92 93 96 225
Vozovna Vokovice 20 26 91 92 93 96
Sporilov 11 14 96 118 135 136 138 170 213 905 913
Teplarna Michle 11 14 96 135 136 213 913
Chodovska 11 14 96 135 136 150 188 213 913
Plynarna Michle 11 14 96 150 188
Michelska 11 14 96 124 139 150 188
Pod Jezerkou 11 14 96 124 139 188
Horky 11 14 96
Otakarova 4 6 7 22 24 93 95 96 99
Nadrazi Vrsovice 4 6 7 22 24 95 99 193
Bohemians 4 6 7 22 24 95 99 124 139
Koh-i-noor 6 7 22 24 95 99 101 124 139
Na Veseli 4 14 18 22 92 93 94 95 96 98 99 911
Prazskeho povstani 4 18 22 92 93 94 95 96 98 99
Paloucek 4 14 18 22 92 93 94 95 96 98 99 193
Nuselska radnice 4 14 18 22 92 93 94 95 96 98 99 193
Namesti Bratri Synku 4 11 14 18 22 92 94 95 98 99 193
M T W T F S S First station Earliest depature Latest depature Last station Earliest arrival Latest arrival Stops Journeys Remark
Nadrazi Hostivar 00:25 03:55 Bila Hora 01:30 05:00 47 10
Bila Hora 00:07 04:07 Nadrazi Hostivar 01:17 05:17 46 10
Jana Masaryka 04:47 05:47 Vozovna Zizkov 05:01 06:01 13 3
Prasny most 04:54 05:22 Vozovna Vokovice 05:07 05:35 12 3
Bila Hora 04:38 05:06 Prasny most 04:54 05:22 13 3
Nadrazi Hostivar 04:26 05:26 Jana Masaryka 04:47 05:47 20 3
Sporilov 00:00 00:37 Koh-i-noor 00:14 00:51 12 2
Koh-i-noor 00:14 00:51 Nadrazi Hostivar 00:31 01:08 15 2
Bila Hora 00:07 04:07 Nadrazi Hostivar 01:17 05:17 46 9 has exceptions
Nadrazi Hostivar 00:25 03:55 Bila Hora 01:30 05:00 47 8 has exceptions
Jana Masaryka 04:47 05:47 Vozovna Zizkov 05:01 06:01 13 3 has exceptions
Nadrazi Hostivar 04:26 05:26 Jana Masaryka 04:47 05:47 20 3 has exceptions
Sporilov 00:00 00:37 Koh-i-noor 00:14 00:51 12 2 has exceptions
Prasny most 04:54 05:22 Vozovna Vokovice 05:07 05:35 12 2 has exceptions
Bila Hora 04:38 05:06 Prasny most 04:54 05:22 13 2 has exceptions
Koh-i-noor 00:14 00:51 Nadrazi Hostivar 00:31 01:08 15 2 has exceptions
Bila Hora 00:07 04:07 Nadrazi Hostivar 01:17 05:17 46 9
Nadrazi Hostivar 00:25 23:55 Bila Hora 01:30 25:00 47 9
Jana Masaryka 04:47 05:47 Vozovna Zizkov 05:01 06:01 13 3
Sporilov 00:00 23:10 Koh-i-noor 00:14 23:24 12 3
Koh-i-noor 00:14 23:24 Nadrazi Hostivar 00:31 23:41 15 3
Nadrazi Hostivar 04:26 05:26 Jana Masaryka 04:47 05:47 20 3
Prasny most 04:54 05:22 Vozovna Vokovice 05:07 05:35 12 2
Bila Hora 04:38 05:06 Prasny most 04:54 05:22 13 2
Kubanske namesti 23:47 23:47 Nadrazi Hostivar 24:01 24:01 13 2
Mo Tu W Th Fr Sa Su
Earliest
Latest
First station: Nadrazi Hostivar Depature: 00:25
03:55
Last station: Bila Hora Arrival: 01:30
05:00
First station: Bila Hora Depature: 00:07
04:07
Last station: Nadrazi Hostivar Arrival: 01:17
05:17
First station: Jana Masaryka Depature: 04:47
05:47
Last station: Vozovna Zizkov Arrival: 05:01
06:01
First station: Prasny most Depature: 04:54
05:22
Last station: Vozovna Vokovice Arrival: 05:07
05:35
First station: Bila Hora Depature: 04:38
05:06
Last station: Prasny most Arrival: 04:54
05:22
First station: Nadrazi Hostivar Depature: 04:26
05:26
Last station: Jana Masaryka Arrival: 04:47
05:47
First station: Sporilov Depature: 00:00
00:37
Last station: Koh-i-noor Arrival: 00:14
00:51
First station: Koh-i-noor Depature: 00:14
00:51
Last station: Nadrazi Hostivar Arrival: 00:31
01:08
Mo Tu W Th Fr Sa Su
Earliest
Latest
First station: Bila Hora Depature: 00:07
04:07
Last station: Nadrazi Hostivar Arrival: 01:17
05:17
First station: Nadrazi Hostivar Depature: 00:25
03:55
Last station: Bila Hora Arrival: 01:30
05:00
First station: Jana Masaryka Depature: 04:47
05:47
Last station: Vozovna Zizkov Arrival: 05:01
06:01
First station: Nadrazi Hostivar Depature: 04:26
05:26
Last station: Jana Masaryka Arrival: 04:47
05:47
First station: Sporilov Depature: 00:00
00:37
Last station: Koh-i-noor Arrival: 00:14
00:51
First station: Prasny most Depature: 04:54
05:22
Last station: Vozovna Vokovice Arrival: 05:07
05:35
First station: Bila Hora Depature: 04:38
05:06
Last station: Prasny most Arrival: 04:54
05:22
First station: Koh-i-noor Depature: 00:14
00:51
Last station: Nadrazi Hostivar Arrival: 00:31
01:08
Mo Tu W Th Fr Sa Su
Earliest
Latest
First station: Bila Hora Depature: 00:07
04:07
Last station: Nadrazi Hostivar Arrival: 01:17
05:17
First station: Nadrazi Hostivar Depature: 00:25
23:55
Last station: Bila Hora Arrival: 01:30
25:00
First station: Jana Masaryka Depature: 04:47
05:47
Last station: Vozovna Zizkov Arrival: 05:01
06:01
First station: Sporilov Depature: 00:00
23:10
Last station: Koh-i-noor Arrival: 00:14
23:24
First station: Koh-i-noor Depature: 00:14
23:24
Last station: Nadrazi Hostivar Arrival: 00:31
23:41
First station: Nadrazi Hostivar Depature: 04:26
05:26
Last station: Jana Masaryka Arrival: 04:47
05:47
First station: Prasny most Depature: 04:54
05:22
Last station: Vozovna Vokovice Arrival: 05:07
05:35
First station: Bila Hora Depature: 04:38
05:06
Last station: Prasny most Arrival: 04:54
05:22
First station: Kubanske namesti Depature: 23:47
23:47
Last station: Nadrazi Hostivar Arrival: 24:01
24:01